Qnap TRX-25GSFP28-SR Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up

Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m

$149.00

SKU: QNAP:TRX-25GSFP28-SR Category:

Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Qnap TRX-25GSFP28-SR Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up”